Internment Search

BARRY DUBOIS

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,DONELDA
Son Name: BROTHERS,PETER, HUGH [THERESA], GREG [LINDA]
Father Name: PETER DUBOIS
Mother Name: RITA CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased: BYFATHER,PETER,SISTER,CATHERINE DUBOIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 23,1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Jan-04
Date Interned: 30-Jan-04
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back