Internment Search

MARY JESSOME (KENNEDY)

Maiden Name: MATILDA
Spouce Name: LEO #
Daugther Name: LEE ANN [ROBERT] MACDONALD
Son Name: KEN, ROBERT [KAREN]
Father Name: JOHN [JACK] KENNEDY
Mother Name: THERESA [TEASY] NEVILLE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,LEO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 20, 1925
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 18-Jul-05
Date Interned: 21-Jul-05
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 21.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back