Internment Search

LAURENCE DOUCET

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: LILIAN MARAGRET,4927
Daugther Name:
Son Name: SEE LILLIAN MARGARET
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 20/03/1968
Date Interned: 22/03/1968
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back