Internment Search

JOAN HUNT (BOUTILIER)

Maiden Name: LORINO
Spouce Name: PERCIVAL [PERCY]971
Daugther Name: PHYLLIS HUNT[JOHN DOGHERTY],CATHERINE [GARY]WHALEN,
Son Name: DAUGHTERS,SHIRLEY PARSONS,TISH HUNT[GORD ] SUSAN HUNT[KARL
Father Name: ERNEST BOUTILIER
Mother Name: CATHERINE RYAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PERCIVAL [PERCT]HUNT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 24, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Aug-13
Date Interned: 20-Aug-13
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 8.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back