Internment Search

MAURICE [DOOKIE] DARROW

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: THELMA [THORNE]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEVIN [WANDA], DARRIN [SANDI] , JASON
Father Name: MAURICE DARROW
Mother Name: BESSIE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 2, 1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Aug-01
Date Interned: 03-Sep-01
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back