Internment Search

CATHERINE HICKEY

Maiden Name: DELORES
Spouce Name: JAMES HICKEY
Daugther Name: SHELLY KNIGHT ,SHAUNA [JEAN - PIERRE]GOUDREAU
Son Name: JAMIE [JANE]
Father Name: CHARLES HENRY
Mother Name: MARY GARDINER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES HICKEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/10/1946
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 17/06/2015
Date Interned: 21/06/2015
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 10.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back