Internment Search

MILDRED BROWN (JESSOME)

Maiden Name: ALEXIS
Spouce Name: WILLIAM D.BROWN,100
Daugther Name: CAROL [BILL]SIDNEY,COLEEN [SCOTT]LOGAN
Son Name: ALAN [KATHY],SHANE [DEBBIE],LIAM [HOLLY],SON -IN -LAW,LARRY STILLWELL
Father Name: EDWARD JESSOME
Mother Name: CASSIE [MACDOUGALL]JESSOM
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM BROWN,DAUGHTER,JANE ALEXIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 12, 1921
Place Born: MILL CREEK,C.B.
Date Died: 08-Nov-15
Date Interned: 18-Nov-15
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 60.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back