Internment Search

EVELYN HOLLOHAN (LAUGHLIN)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: PAUL F.HOLLOHAN,3299
Daugther Name: DEBBIE,PADDY [GEORGE]HERRIDGE,DEBBIE,DODDY[BOB]KEEL,LALIE,KAREN
Son Name: PAUL[MARGARET,JOE,TEDDY[SANDRAMARGETTI],JAY[VALERIE]
Father Name: WILLIAM LAUGHLIN
Mother Name: EVELYN MARY BUTLER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PAUL,SON,DAVID IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 20, 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Dec-13
Date Interned: 13-Dec-13
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back