Internment Search

JOSEPH CHIVARI

Maiden Name: FELIX
Spouce Name: MARY [ULRICH]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROBERT AND MICHAEL
Father Name: JOSEPH CHIVARI
Mother Name: FLORA [CAROCCI]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 23, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Aug-95
Date Interned: 29-Aug-95
Section: 1
Range: 51
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back