Internment Search

VIOLET CLANCEY

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: ALBERT # 99
Daugther Name: SHERRY [EDDIE] RICHEY,NIKKI [JIM] HEFFERNAN
Son Name: JOHN
Father Name: NICHOLAS BROPHY
Mother Name: MARY HARDY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ALBERT,SONS,EDGAR,ALBERT,INFANT DAUGHTER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/04/1910
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/05/2004
Date Interned: 06/05/2004
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back