Internment Search

ANNE HOLLOHAN (HADDAD)

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: THOMAS,6246
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: GEORGE HADDAD
Mother Name: ROSE HADDAD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,THOMAS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 10, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Apr-15
Date Interned: 07-Apr-15
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back