Internment Search

ANDREW KEOUGH

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: HANNAH [RYAN] #790
Daugther Name: LENORA,SISTER MARIA PIUS,HARRIET MCMASTER,CARRIE DELESKIE
Son Name: DAN [CLAIRE],LEO,WILLIAM [RUSTY],JOE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 11/07/1981
Date Interned: 14/07/1981
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back