Internment Search

THOMAS G. HOLLOHAN

Maiden Name: [APPLEMAN]
Spouce Name: ANNE [HADDAD]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM HOLLOHAN
Mother Name: JOHANNA CASHIN
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,PAUL,JIM,RICHARD,SISTERS,MARY,ELIZABETH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 13, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-May-09
Date Interned: 08-May-09
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back