Internment Search

JOSEPH MACDONALD

Maiden Name: RODERICK
Spouce Name: KATHERINE MACDONALD
Daugther Name: MARY [MRS.PAUL PERCHALUK]
Son Name: ALLAN,ROD,JOHN B. AND MICHAEL
Father Name: ROD JOE,SOLDIER COVE
Mother Name: MARY AGNES [GILLIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 11, 1910
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 04-Dec-94
Date Interned: 08-Dec-94
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 126
L/R:
OTHER:
Back