Internment Search

MARY DEVEREUX (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: DR HAROLD #2122
Daugther Name: DR.DIANNE MACDONALD [DR.GREG TOMPKINS]
Son Name: GREGORY [KATHLEEN,BRIAN [AKIKO],DENNIS,BRUCE [MAKIKO
Father Name: HUGH MACDONALD
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DR.HAROLD DEVEREUX
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 12, 1918
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 24-Jan-08
Date Interned: 13-May-08
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 97.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back