Internment Search

EDITH HEALEY

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARGUERITE [FRASER]BURKE,MERLYN [LATE FRANK]BURKE
Son Name: BROTHER,EARL [MARGIE]
Father Name: JOHN HEALEY
Mother Name: ELIZABETH HAWCO
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS,LORETTA,EVELYN,PHIL,JIB
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/12/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/04/2016
Date Interned: 12/05/2016
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 65.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back