Internment Search

WILLIAM DISANO

Maiden Name: DOMINIC
Spouce Name: MARY [DOOLAN]
Daugther Name: ANNA MARIE [CELI],LUCY[NARDINI],MARILYN [MAC KEIGAN],THERESA MORRISON
Son Name:
Father Name: FRANK DISANO
Mother Name: LUCIA [DISANO]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 21, 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 27-Oct-89
Date Interned: 31-Oct-89
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 512
L/R:
OTHER:
Back