Internment Search

SARAH GAUDET

Maiden Name: MARGURITE
Spouce Name: RAYMOND #3014
Daugther Name: DONNA [JIM]INNES,RAYLENE [ANGELO]COSTANTINO,DIANE [DARRELL]BURKE
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN WALL
Mother Name: MARY WALL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,RAYMOND,SON,BRIAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/06/1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27/11/2011
Date Interned: 30/11/2011
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 129
L/R:
OTHER:
Back