Internment Search

DANIEL, INFANT HOGAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: BRENT HOGAN
Mother Name: MONIQUE [DECKER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 8, 2000
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 08-Jun-00
Date Interned: 02-Aug-00
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 112.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back