Internment Search

LOUIS DIPENTA

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MAE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1899
Place Born:
Date Died: 09-Dec-84
Date Interned: 12-Dec-84
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back