Internment Search

MORA HAWLEY (MACKINNON)

Maiden Name: ROSE
Spouce Name: KENNETH
Daugther Name: CHERYL [RICHARD]JOSEPH,DOLORES [CLIFFORD ]SAMPSON,CAROLYN
Son Name: CHRISTOPHER HAWLEY,MURDOCK HAWLEY,KENNY HAWLEY
Father Name: MURDOCK MACKINNON
Mother Name: MARGARET MACINTYRE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,KENNETH,CHILDREN,MARY ELAINE,WILLIAM JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 28,1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Apr-18
Date Interned: 09-Nov-18
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 138.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back