Internment Search

MARY HAWCO (ROSTON)

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: THOMAS
Daugther Name: LILLIAN [SHAUN CORBETT] AND LUCY HAWCO [GLEN DRAKE]
Son Name: THOMAS (BUTCH) [MELISSA DUNN]
Father Name: PETER ROSTON
Mother Name: VIOLA [AXWORTHY]
Pre Deceased: A GRANDAUGHTER,LILLIAN MARLAINE MOMBOURQUETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 2, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Nov-97
Date Interned: 10-Nov-97
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 117
L/R:
OTHER:
Back