Internment Search

ETHEL MARIE HOLLAND (LEWIS)

Maiden Name: ADELIA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CATHERINE, MARY, EARLE (SHANNON) & ANGELA (CRITTENDEN)
Son Name: TIM
Father Name: HERBERT LEWIS
Mother Name: ANNIE LEWIS
Pre Deceased: SONS PAUL AND BERT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 11, 1936
Place Born:
Date Died: 13-Nov-17
Date Interned: 18-Nov-17
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 66.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back