Internment Search

MARY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ISABEL
Spouce Name: DONALD
Daugther Name: CAROL
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS MAC DONALD
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [DONOVAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/07/1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/07/1994
Date Interned: 04/07/1994
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 511
L/R:
OTHER:
Back