Internment Search

MARY LEWIS

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: ALLISON
Daugther Name: MONA [BOB] GILL
Son Name: JOHN [JUDY]
Father Name: PETER DROHAN
Mother Name: MARY CONNORS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/03/1925
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 07/04/2005
Date Interned: 11/04/2005
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 28.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back