Internment Search

SUSAN BARRETT

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WAYNE BARRETT
Mother Name: KAREN [HAWCO]
Pre Deceased: BY HER MOTHER, KAREN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 29, 1964
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Oct-95
Date Interned: 06-Nov-95
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 75.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back