Internment Search

H.R. HALLORAN

Maiden Name: RUSSEL
Spouce Name: MRS H.R.[D-#1452]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1899
Place Born:
Date Died: 16-Mar-68
Date Interned: 19-Mar-68
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back