Internment Search

MARY HEMMINGS (MACISSAC)

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: DANIEL #4643
Daugther Name: ALICE [LEW] DAVIS, DORENA SERROUL
Son Name: MICHAEL [BEVERLY] EDWARD [TERESITA], DANIEL [ANNA
Father Name: JOHN N.MACISAAC
Mother Name: ALICE [BONA]
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, DANIEL EDWARD, DAUGHTER, DEBORAH HEALY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Sep-02
Date Interned: 17-Sep-02
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 116
L/R:
OTHER:
Back