Internment Search

MARGARET CURRAN

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name: MICHAEL CURRAN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RYAN JOSEPH MACEACHERN CURRAN
Father Name: HARVEY MACEACHERN
Mother Name: CLARE GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/06/1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07/07/2008
Date Interned: 14/11/2008
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back