Internment Search

CLIFFORD GUILLENA

Maiden Name: FRANKLYN
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH [MACEACHER
Daugther Name: DARLENE MACIVER, DIANNE
Son Name: CLIFFORD [LINDA], KEVIN [KATHIE]
Father Name: JOSEPH GUILLENA
Mother Name: ANNE COUTURE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 17, 1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Dec-05
Date Interned: 21-Dec-05
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 19.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back