Internment Search

PAUL GOULD

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 18/07/1981
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back