Internment Search

PATRICK CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: KATHLEEN,2538
Daugther Name: PATRICIA
Son Name: GERALD AND AGUSTUS
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 26/07/1968
Date Interned: 02/06/2000
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 83.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back