Internment Search

ISABEL FILLMORE

Maiden Name: KATHLYN
Spouce Name: EMBERT G.
Daugther Name: MILDRED COLE,ANITA [JIM WITTY],MARION [TONY DAVIS]+KATHLYN KNOCKWOOD
Son Name: PAUL MARSHALL
Father Name: PERCY N. PAUL
Mother Name: ISOBEL [PAUL]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON, PERCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/08/1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26/04/1992
Date Interned: 02/05/1992
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back