Internment Search

JUDITH GREZEL (WHITE)

Maiden Name: EVELYN
Spouce Name: ALFRED 'FRED' GREZEL
Daugther Name: KAREN FARRELL, PAULA BUNGAY
Son Name:
Father Name: GILBERT WHITE
Mother Name: EVELYN WHITE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 18, 1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-May-17
Date Interned: 17-May-17
Section: 1
Range: 59
Lot: 18.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back