Internment Search

GREGORY GRAY

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM #2080
Mother Name: ANGELINA #1705
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 13, 1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Sep-85
Date Interned: 17-Sep-85
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back