Internment Search

GREGORY GOUTHRO

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name: MARLENE [MCINTYRE]
Daugther Name: NATALIE GOUTHRO [GRANT WIESNER],AMY GOUTHRO[BRYAN]MACDONALD
Son Name: MARK [MICHELLE] GOUTHRO, STEP-SON,SHAUN [KAREN]MCINTYRE
Father Name: JOHN JOE GOUTHRO
Mother Name: LIB GOUTHRO
Pre Deceased: BY FIRST WIFE,HELEN TYNSKI
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/04/1946
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 18/05/2011
Date Interned: 23/05/2011
Section: 6
Range: 2
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back