Internment Search

CHARLES LANDRY

Maiden Name: HENRY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1917
Place Born:
Date Died: 28-Jul-71
Date Interned: 30-Jul-71
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 37
L/R:
OTHER:
Back