Internment Search

COLEEN LANDRY

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CLARA ANN [MRS.LORNE PENNY]
Son Name: ANTHONY AND EUGENE
Father Name: BERNARD MOORE
Mother Name: GERTRUDE [FOWLER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 8, 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Mar-96
Date Interned: 22-Mar-96
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 137
L/R:
OTHER:
Back