Internment Search

DOMINIC GNIEWEK

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: MARY
Daugther Name: VICKI,KAREN [MRS.ROSS HUMBY]
Son Name: LARRY,KEVIN,TONY,DOMINIC
Father Name: LAWRENCE GNIEWEK
Mother Name: VICTORIA [ADAMCZYK]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Mar-89
Date Interned: 25-Mar-89
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 140
L/R:
OTHER:
Back