Internment Search

ALEXANDRA COTIE

Maiden Name: VICTORIA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN JAMES MACNEIL
Mother Name: GENEVIEVE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS JAMES AND GENEVIEVE, PATERNAL GRANDPARENTS ALEXANDER AND ANNIE MACNEIL, MATERNAL GRANDPARENTS DONALD JOHNA DN MARY EVELINE MACDONALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/01/1955
Place Born: BLACK BROOK,BOULARDERIE
Date Died: 12/05/2019
Date Interned: 17/05/2019
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 2.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back