Internment Search

HELEN GLASGOW

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: FRED
Daugther Name: ANNE MARIE [MRS.JAMES CAMPBELL]
Son Name: FREDDIE, RUSSELL
Father Name: J.J.MACDONELL
Mother Name: MARY ANNE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 29, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Oct-94
Date Interned: 26-Oct-94
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 99
L/R:
OTHER:
Back