Internment Search

ALICE DELANEY

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: COMP.RONNIE RICE
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANNE MADORE,BARBARA MOMBOURQUETTE
Son Name: BROTHER,DAVID
Father Name: RAYMOND DELANEY
Mother Name: MILDRED [WHALEN] PEDDLE
Pre Deceased: SIBLINGS,MARY THERESA,JIM,BERNIE,KEVIN,PAT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 18, 1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Oct-17
Date Interned: 14-Oct-17
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 5.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back