Internment Search

WILLIAM HOUSE

Maiden Name: HENRY
Spouce Name: DOROTHY [ANDREWS]
Daugther Name: PATRICIA [WAYNE] HARDY,ELAINE [GREG]HUMPHREY,MARJORIE
Son Name: WILLIAM [DIANE],DONALD,GERARD [MARGIE]GLEN [LINDA]
Father Name: ALONZO HOUSE
Mother Name: MARGARET MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 18/10/1984
Date Interned: 21/10/1984
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back