Internment Search

GERALD DELANEY

Maiden Name: RAYMOND
Spouce Name: MARGARET [UMPHERSON]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GERALD [WARNA]
Father Name: MARTIN DELANEY
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE DAWSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 1, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-May-02
Date Interned: 28-May-02
Section: 4
Range: 119
Lot: 537
L/R:
OTHER:
Back