Internment Search

LAUCHLIN GILLIS

Maiden Name: XAVIER
Spouce Name: GEORGETTA CAMPBELL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GERALD, BOBBY
Father Name: JOHN D.GILLIS
Mother Name: MINNIE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 18, 1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Mar-95
Date Interned: 05-Mar-95
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back