Internment Search

MAXWELL GILLIARD

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: THERESA [SNOW]
Daugther Name: LISA
Son Name: ROBERT, DARRELL
Father Name: ROBERT GILLARD
Mother Name: ELSIE [BELBIN]
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER,CORRINNE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1933
Place Born:
Date Died: 07-Mar-87
Date Interned: 26-Jul-88
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 39
L/R:
OTHER:
Back