Internment Search

BERNARD GRACE

Maiden Name: DANIEL
Spouce Name: KAY [O'TOOLE]
Daugther Name: CATHY
Son Name: DARRIN AND ROBERT
Father Name: DANIEL GRACE
Mother Name: MARY ANN [MACDONALD]
Pre Deceased: VASE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/10/1939
Place Born: ANTIGONISH
Date Died: 21/01/1994
Date Interned: 26/01/1994
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 136
L/R:
OTHER:
Back