Internment Search

THERESA GALLANT

Maiden Name: HARRIET
Spouce Name: JAMES [DOC] # 1973
Daugther Name: DOROTHY [JOE]KING
Son Name: JOE [CHERLY],JOHN [CARMEL]
Father Name: JOSEPH LING
Mother Name: MILDRED JESSOME
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES [DOC],DAUGHTER,CAROL VASSEUR
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/10/1924
Place Born: LOW POINT
Date Died: 17/10/2009
Date Interned: 22/10/2009
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 56.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back