Internment Search

THOMAS GILLIS

Maiden Name: JEFFREY
Spouce Name: GAY [D.2575]
Daugther Name: ANN [MRS.JAMES KYTE],
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN R.
Mother Name: ANN [MORRIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/03/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22/07/1988
Date Interned: 25/07/1988
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 36
L/R:
OTHER:
Back