Internment Search

NOREEN COLFORD (CANN)

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: GEORGE GREGORY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: LEON [DOLA], BARRY [HEATHER] AND GEORGE [JUDY]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER, JOAN AND SON, LORNE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 29, 1923
Place Born:
Date Died: 09-Sep-98
Date Interned: 11-Jan-99
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 518
L/R:
OTHER:
Back